loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xmissy.Nl - Website Report

xmissy.nl receives about 46,945 unique visitors and 164,776 (3.51 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $375.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $554,494.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xmissy.nl is ranked number 14,564 in the world and 0.0102% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Hofstad, 06, Netherlands and links to network IP address 94.228.222.138.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$554,494.26
Daily Revenue:
$375.56
Monthly Revenue:
$11,266.80
Yearly Revenue:
$137,079.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
46,945
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,408,350
Daily Pageviews:
164,776 (3.51 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,564 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0102% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
305
Average Load Time:
(901 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 16.1%21.6%1220
United States 11.9%11.7%24092
Spain 11.4%10.1%2946
Germany 10.9%11.8%5007
France 5.0%4.4%8885
Belgium 4.8%4.3%2036
Italy 4.4%4.1%7334
Poland 3.4%3.3%7571
Argentina 3.4%4.0%2898
Brazil 3.3%3.0%16062
United Kingdom 2.6%3.2%16644
Luxembourg 2.4%1.4%699
Australia 1.7%1.4%15912
Canada 1.4%2.0%21180
Other 1.4%1.1%2682
Portugal 1.2%0.4%9323
Sweden 1.2%0.5%13044
Turkey 1.2%1.4%21673
Czech Republic 0.7%0.8%9672
Switzerland 0.7%0.6%10530
Ecuador 0.6%0.6%3285
Greece 0.6%0.4%18924
Hungary 0.6%0.7%8780
Japan 0.5%0.5%88392

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xmissy.nl
100.00%100.00%3.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
36,500
Google Indexed Pages:
55,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
38,457
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
55,130
Bing Backlinks:
34,767
Bing Indexed Pages:
51,583

Domain Overview

Domain:
  xmissy.nl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  37
Google +:
  54
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  529
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
94.228.222.138
ASN:
AS47869 
ISP:
Netrouting 
Server Location:
Hofstad
06
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 94.228.222.138

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 10:53:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 225
Connection: close
Location: http://xmissy.nl/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 10:53:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-15
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.15
Generator: Nucleus CMS v3.64
Set-Cookie: xm0623lastVisit=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: xm_d=1424861624; expires=Wed, 25-Feb-2015 11:53:44 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.transip.net
Rname hostmaster.transip.nl
Serial Number 2015022101
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
A 94.228.222.138 295
NS ns2.transip.net 3594
NS ns0.transip.net 3594
NS ns1.transip.net 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name:
xmissy.nl

Status: active

Registrant:
GGI000036-TRAIP
GG Internet
Bernhardstraat 2
2974BB Brandwijk
Netherlands

Administrative contact:
GRO035227-TRAIP
E Groenendijk
+31 (0)878755434
email

Registrar:
Transip BV
Schipholweg 9 b
2316XB LEIDEN
Netherlands

Technical contact(s):
GRO035228-TRAIP
E Groenendijk
+31 (0)878755434
email

Domain nameservers:
ns0.transip.net
ns1.transip.net
ns2.transip.net

Date registered: 25-02-2005
Record last updated: 02-06-2009

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry


Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xmissy.nl widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.