Xmissy.Nl - Info

xmissy receives about 43,723 unique visitors and 163,524 (3.74 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $349.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $516,466.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xmissy.nl is ranked number 15,414 in the world and 0.0095% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Hofstad, 06, Netherlands and links to network IP address 94.228.222.138.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$516,466.56
Daily Revenue:
$349.78
Monthly Revenue:
$10,493.40
Yearly Revenue:
$127,669.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
43,723
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,311,690
Daily Pageviews:
163,524 (3.74 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,414 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0095% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
315
Average Load Time:
(1200 ms) 59 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 12.2%12.5%4256
United States 11.5%9.6%22520
Spain 10.3%9.4%2857
Netherlands 9.3%10.9%1832
France 6.3%6.0%6374
Belgium 5.9%4.1%1572
Australia 4.2%8.5%4529
Canada 3.3%2.3%9678
Brazil 3.2%3.8%12996
Italy 2.8%2.1%11750
Finland 2.7%0.9%3515
Russia 2.5%5.7%21969
Argentina 2.1%2.0%5351
United Kingdom 1.9%4.6%18456
India 1.9%1.9%58899
Mexico 1.9%1.3%12366
Sweden 1.2%0.3%11918
Other 1.1%0.8%2970
Switzerland 0.9%0.7%8344
Japan 0.8%0.3%77033
Ecuador 0.7%0.9%2235
Other 0.7%0.6%155
Israel 0.7%1.9%5234
Turkey 0.6%0.4%43056
Chile 0.6%0.4%7386
Hungary 0.5%0.3%10161

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xmissy.nl
100.00%99.96%3.8
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
23,000
Google Indexed Pages:
46,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
23,354
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
42,073
Bing Backlinks:
24,783
Bing Indexed Pages:
49,504

Domain Overview

SEMrush xmissy.nl
Domain:
  xmissy.nl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  37
Google +:
  56
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  531
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
94.228.222.138
ASN:
AS47869 
ISP:
Netrouting 
Server Location:
Hofstad
06
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 94.228.222.138

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 07:58:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 225
Connection: close
Location: http://xmissy.nl/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 07:58:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-15
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.18
Generator: Nucleus CMS v3.64
Set-Cookie: xm0623lastVisit=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: xm_d=1432281539; expires=Fri, 22-May-2015 08:58:59 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.transip.net
Rname hostmaster.transip.nl
Serial Number 2015051101
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
A 94.228.222.138 296
NS ns2.transip.net 3595
NS ns0.transip.net 3595
NS ns1.transip.net 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name:
xmissy.nl

Status: active

Registrant:
GGI000036-TRAIP
GG Internet
Bernhardstraat 2
2974BB Brandwijk
Netherlands

Administrative contact:
GRO035227-TRAIP
E Groenendijk
+31 (0)878755434
email

Registrar:
Transip BV
Schipholweg 9 b
2316XB LEIDEN
Netherlands

Technical contact(s):
GRO035228-TRAIP
E Groenendijk
+31 (0)878755434
email

Domain nameservers:
ns0.transip.net
ns1.transip.net
ns2.transip.net

Date registered: 25-02-2005
Record last updated: 02-06-2009

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry


Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xmissy.nl widget
Last update was 106 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.