loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xmissy.Nl - Website Report

xmissy receives about 46,485 unique visitors and 163,626 (3.52 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $371.88/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $548,965.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xmissy.nl is ranked number 15,031 in the world and 0.0101% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Hofstad, 06, Netherlands and links to network IP address 94.228.222.138.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$548,965.39
Daily Revenue:
$371.88
Monthly Revenue:
$11,156.40
Yearly Revenue:
$135,736.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
46,485
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,394,550
Daily Pageviews:
163,626 (3.52 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,031 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0101% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
333
Average Load Time:
(1003 ms) 67 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 16.9%19.9%1277
Spain 11.3%13.0%2753
Germany 11.2%14.3%4687
United States 10.8%9.8%27304
France 5.7%5.7%7720
Belgium 4.1%3.0%2642
United Kingdom 3.9%3.2%13044
Italy 3.8%2.6%9881
Poland 2.4%2.9%10130
Australia 2.2%2.0%11999
Other 2.2%1.9%1654
India 2.0%3.1%63012
Finland 1.9%1.2%4516
Turkey 1.8%1.3%17470
Canada 1.7%0.8%24387
Ecuador 1.6%2.9%1200
Portugal 1.5%0.5%7886
Switzerland 1.1%1.5%6282
Colombia 1.0%0.4%9237
Greece 0.6%0.3%20278
Japan 0.5%1.0%79235

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xmissy.nl
100.00%100.00%3.6

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
38,400
Google Indexed Pages:
60,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
38,637
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
61,408
Bing Backlinks:
35,988
Bing Indexed Pages:
64,695

Domain Overview

SEMrush xmissy.nl
Domain:
  xmissy.nl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  37
Google +:
  54
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  529
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
94.228.222.138
ASN:
AS47869 
ISP:
Netrouting 
Server Location:
Hofstad
06
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 94.228.222.138

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Date: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 10:44:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 225
Connection: close
Location: http://xmissy.nl/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Date: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 10:44:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-15
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.15
Generator: Nucleus CMS v3.64
Set-Cookie: xm0623lastVisit=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: xm_d=14271074***; expires=Mon, 23-Mar-2015 11:44:29 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.transip.net
Rname hostmaster.transip.nl
Serial Number 2015022101
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
A 94.228.222.138 299
NS ns2.transip.net 3599
NS ns0.transip.net 3599
NS ns1.transip.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name:
xmissy.nl

Status: active

Registrant:
GGI000036-TRAIP
GG Internet
Bernhardstraat 2
2974BB Brandwijk
Netherlands

Administrative contact:
GRO035227-TRAIP
E Groenendijk
+31 (0)878755434
email

Registrar:
Transip BV
Schipholweg 9 b
2316XB LEIDEN
Netherlands

Technical contact(s):
GRO035228-TRAIP
E Groenendijk
+31 (0)878755434
email

Domain nameservers:
ns0.transip.net
ns1.transip.net
ns2.transip.net

Date registered: 25-02-2005
Record last updated: 02-06-2009

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry


Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xmissy.nl widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.