Xmissy.Nl

xmissy.nl
xmissy receives about 28,995 unique visitors and 110,182 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $231.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $387,358.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xmissy.nl is ranked number 22,475 in the world and 0.0063% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Hofstad, 06, Netherlands and links to network IP address 94.228.215.207.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does xmissy.nl get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
28,995
Monthly Unique Visitors:
869,850
Daily Pageviews:
110,182 (3.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
22,475 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0063% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
243
Average Load Time:
(1352 ms) 58 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.6%11.1%26238
Germany 11.8%12.8%5843
Spain 7.6%3.9%6943
Netherlands 6.6%9.6%3199
Finland 5.3%16.3%1195
Belgium 4.6%5.2%2570
Canada 4.6%3.1%9725
France 3.8%2.9%15942
Poland 3.7%3.6%8775
Argentina 2.9%1.1%6900
United Kingdom 2.6%2.4%22336
Mexico 2.4%2.1%13394
Brazil 2.4%2.1%25097
Italy 2.3%0.7%27653
Russia 2.2%2.0%45851
Switzerland 1.8%4.0%4338
Australia 1.8%1.3%17890
Other 1.7%0.7%3666
Portugal 1.7%0.5%8776
Hungary 1.7%2.5%4209
Japan 1.4%0.6%63666
Philippines 1.3%0.6%11408
Austria 1.1%1.0%9058
Ecuador 1.0%1.0%2439
Greece 0.6%0.4%23181

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xmissy.nl
100.00%100.00%3.8

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush xmissy.nl
Domain:
  xmissy.nl
Rank:
  34,259
Organic Keywords:
  3,094
Organic Traffic:
  37,317
Organic Cost:
  $113.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

xmissy.nl Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  53
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  533
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xmissy.nl can earn?

Website Value:
$387,358.51
Daily Revenue:
$231.96
Monthly Revenue:
$6,958.80
Yearly Revenue:
$84,665.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xmissy.nl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
94.228.215.207
ASN:
AS47869 
ISP:
Netrouting 
Server Location:
Hofstad
06
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 94.228.215.207

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://img01.xmissymedia.com/adman/xMissyStore_Banners/storebanner_180x120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/counters/cc_245.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js (expiration not specified)
http://sinclub.nl/banners/freechat_new.gif (expiration not specified)
http://tools.vpscash.nl/js/initJs.js (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/adman/banners/twistys/leftbar/316x238_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/adman/banners/xmissylive/cam07.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20150708-juicygirl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151211-kimmygranger_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151211-penelopelynn_S.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151211-sasha_S.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151214-***omatic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-10jaarxmissy_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-alexaday_s4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-ciranerri.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-clover.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-girltime_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-hautecouture_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-linda.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-marley.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-pixmix788_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-rg2630-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-rg2630-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-rg2630-3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1_2009/20090906-live.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151214-christmas-story.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151215-kind-drone.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151215-odette-delacroix.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151215-officie-girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151216-rg2631-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151216-rg2631-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151216-rg2631-3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/sinclub_adthumbs/juicygirl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/sinns360/20150930-camila-ostende-couch-surfing.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/sinns360/20151005-04-vanessa_a_panna_cotta.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/sinns360/20151106-05-erika_in_perfect_form.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/sinns360/20151204-05-kailena_aphrodite.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/sinns360/20151208-MetArt_2015-11-29_ESANE-FERNANDA-by-MATISS_712a1_xm.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/sinns360/20151208-MetArt_2015-12-03_DENTIA-KALEESY-by-FABRICE_f9fb0_xm.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_facebook.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_twitter.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/old/images/transpx30.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/07b_styles.css (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/BottomBar.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/LeftBarTopBG_10yr.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/RightBarTopBG_10yr.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/endwrapper.gif (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/flag_nl.gif (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/flag_uk.gif (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/icoup.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/page_bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/readmore_14.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/sinns_babeschannel_header.gif (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/trans_spacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/wrap1BG.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/wrap2BG.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/tools/jquery/jquery.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://8us7.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/s/Sanlief/splash.jpg (30 seconds)
http://satc.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/n/NiekjeHiero/splash.jpg (30 seconds)
http://zy2u.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/d/Droommeidje/splash.jpg (30 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://tools.vpscash.nl/dating/promo/plug_en_play/js/pnp.js?_=1450266155622 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Comments and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Post #1 2005:…0 Years xMissy and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
(14) and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
xMissy's Videos and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Neder***.TV and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
(babes) and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Over xMissy and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Camila Ostende - Couch Surfing and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Vanavond freec…met JuicyGirl and 22 others render only 8 pixels tall (21 CSS pixels) .
, onze eerste…ste kwaliteit. and 42 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Britney betrap…ar grote ***o and 34 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Real *** and 20 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| 16 Dec '15 | and 62 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
14 reacties and 62 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Clover and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
advertentie renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Droommeidje and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Op zoek naar contact and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Bekijk profiel and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
advertorial renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
xMissyLive renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
< ouder and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
LINKPARTNERS and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
***dames.nl and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
De snelste man…jouw omgeving and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1 and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Morazzia - ***y babes and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
10 and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Coolios E*** babes and 18 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
*** films - ***ozot.com and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
- gratis***films.nl and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
®   | and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Webmaster$ and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://xmissy.nl/tools/jquery/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/07b_styles.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="search" name="query" class="formfield"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://xmissy.…3176/#comments">Danica - Now Forever</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://xmissy.nl">Home</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?archivelist">Archief</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://sinns.com">Sinns.com (babes)</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://xmissy.nl/item/154">Over xMissy</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://facebook.com/xmissy/"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://sinns.com"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://sinns.c…n-perfect-form">Erika - In perfect form</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://sinclubxl.nl/">kan via deze link</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/index.php?catid=230">Sticky</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://xmissy.nl/member/1">Jerkov</a> and 62 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/item/133425/real-***-2631" class="itemHead">Real *** 2631</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://babes.c…eams-like-this">Clover</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sec….nl/?pi=xmissy" class="titlelink">Secretlove.nl</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://morazzia.com">Morazzia - ***y babes</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***atrix.com/">***atrix</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.xmissy.nl/links.php">Meer linkpartners &gt;</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://xmissy.…2.php?blogid=1">RSS 2.0</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,016 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="RightColumn">Aanraders Se…r *** ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://xmissy.…endwrapper.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div></div> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 70.2KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://xmissy.nl/tools/jquery/jquery.min.js could save 59.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/07b_styles.css could save 9.5KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://tools.vpscash.nl/js/initJs.js could save 789B (56% reduction).
Compressing http://tools.vpscash.nl/dating/promo/plug_en_play/js/pnp.js?_=1450266155622 could save 704B (56% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 27.9KiB (10% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/icoup.png could save 3KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://8us7.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/s/Sanlief/splash.jpg could save 1.5KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/sinns_babeschannel_header.gif could save 1.3KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zy2u.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/d/Droommeidje/splash.jpg could save 1.2KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://satc.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/n/NiekjeHiero/splash.jpg could save 1.1KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/sinns360/20151106-05-erika_in_perfect_form.jpg could save 1.1KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/LeftBarTopBG_10yr.jpg could save 1,011B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/wrap1BG.jpg could save 987B (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/wrap2BG.jpg could save 987B (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/page_bg.jpg could save 980B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/BottomBar.jpg could save 978B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/images/RightBarTopBG_10yr.jpg could save 975B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-girltime_s.jpg could save 974B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/old/images/transpx30.png could save 857B (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-10jaarxmissy_s.jpg could save 855B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151214-***omatic.jpg could save 851B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-clover.jpg could save 850B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-marley.jpg could save 846B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151216-rg2631-3.jpg could save 845B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151215-officie-girl.jpg could save 844B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20150708-juicygirl.jpg could save 841B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151216-rg2631-2.jpg could save 841B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20151215-ciranerri.jpg could save 840B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151214-christmas-story.jpg could save 840B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151215-kind-drone.jpg could save 840B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151216-rg2631-1.jpg could save 840B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20151215-odette-delacroix.jpg could save 834B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_twitter.png could save 530B (52% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://xmissy.nl/skins/xmissy07b/07b_styles.css could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 724B (7% reduction).

Minifying http://xmissy.nl/ could save 724B (7% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did xmissy.nl look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Wed, 16 Dec 2015 11:42:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 225
Connection: close
Location: http://xmissy.nl/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Wed, 16 Dec 2015 11:42:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-15
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.14
Generator: LMNucleus CMS v3.66
Set-Cookie: xm0623lastVisit=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
Set-Cookie: xm_d=1450266154; expires=Wed, 16-Dec-2015 12:42:34 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3589
Mname ns0.transip.net
Rname hostmaster.transip.nl
Serial Number 2015112009
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3589
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3589
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3589
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3589
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3589
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3589
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3589
A 94.228.215.207 289
NS ns1.transip.net 3588
NS ns2.transip.net 3588
NS ns0.transip.net 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: xmissy.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
TransIP BV
Schipholweg 9b
2316XB LEIDEN
Netherlands

DNSSEC: yes

Domain nameservers:
ns0.transip.net
ns1.transip.net
ns2.transip.net

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry
Last update was 52 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xmissy.nl widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.