Xmissy.Nl - Info xmissy.nl

xmissy receives about 17,150 unique visitors and 73,059 (4.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $137.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $83,163.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xmissy.nl is ranked number 30,412 in the world and 0.00343% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hofstad, 06, Netherlands and links to network IP address 94.228.215.207.
SEMrush

How popular is xmissy.nl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
514,500
Daily Pageviews:
73,059 (4.26 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
30,412 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00343% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.3%17.5%22979
Germany 10.5%11.2%7173
Netherlands 6.6%4.2%4048
Spain 5.9%3.3%9624
Brazil 5.1%7.6%9214
United Kingdom 4.8%5.5%13314
Poland 4.2%4.9%6751
Canada 3.5%3.3%10880
India 3.3%1.8%65881
France 3.1%7.8%13992
Italy 2.3%2.2%20723
Australia 2.3%4.8%9596
Mexico 2.2%1.0%15633
Belgium 2.2%1.5%5833
Japan 2.1%1.0%62528
Russia 1.9%7.2%52026
Switzerland 1.8%2.0%4731
Israel 1.3%2.7%5996
Argentina 1.3%0.4%15763
Greece 1.1%0.7%19031
Ireland 1.1%0.5%8362
Other 1.0%1.0%161
Malaysia 0.9%0.6%16592
Turkey 0.8%0.8%53652
Denmark 0.8%0.6%9276
Finland 0.7%1.1%7763
Hungary 0.7%0.4%13877
Austria 0.6%0.4%17363
Other 0.6%0.2%8217

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xmissy.nl
100.00%100.00%4.6

How fast does xmissy.nl load?

Average Load Time:
(1056 ms) 75 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
275
Total Backlinks:
  515,005
Follow Links:
  496,501
Nofollow Links:
  18,504
Referring Domains:
  363
Referring IPs:
  339

Competitive Data

SEMrush xmissy.nl
Domain:
  xmissy.nl
Rank:
  29,721
Organic Keywords:
  4,687
Organic Traffic:
  39,026
Organic Cost:
  $495.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is xmissy.nl?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Google +:
  54
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  534
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xmissy.nl can earn?

Website Value:
$83,163.97
Daily Revenue:
$137.20
Monthly Revenue:
$4,116.00
Yearly Revenue:
$50,078.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xmissy.nl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
94.228.215.207
ASN:
AS47869 
ISP:
Netrouting 
Server Location:
Hofstad
06
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 94.228.215.207

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s10.histats.com/counters/cc_245.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js (expiration not specified)
http://sinclub.nl/banners/freechatbanner_new540.gif (expiration not specified)
http://tools.vpscash.nl/js/initJs.js (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/adman/banners/sinclub/freechatbanner2016-360.gif (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/adman/banners/twistys/leftbar/316x238_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/adman/banners/xmissylive/banner2016_360.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160408-askapoirnstar_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160416-***omatic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160418-didoangel_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160419-gianna.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160419-indecent_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160419-isabellachrystin.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160419-outside_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160419-public_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160419-rebekahcotton_l.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160419-restaurant_s2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160419-taissia_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160419-verucajames_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160419-whitneywestgate_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160420-clover_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160420-***odrone_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160420-pixmix831_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1/20160420-veronicaheart_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/1_2009/20090906-live.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20160419-rg2738-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20160419-rg2738-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20160419-rg2738-3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20160420-rg2739-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20160420-rg2739-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/8/20160420-rg2739-3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/sinclub_adthumbs/arani.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/sinclub_adthumbs/kinkydenise_bad.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/sinns360/20160408-LiMoon_IWantToShowYouMyBody_xm.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/media/sinns360/20160413-MetArt_2016-04-08_PAMERO-KIKA-by-ARKISI_f6e23_xm.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/_common/js/jquery-1.11.1.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/_common/js/jquery.lazy.1.6.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/coffeegrinder.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/custom.css (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/main.css (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/wireframe-theme.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/img/page_bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/img/sidebarbg_winter.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/10jaarXM_s2.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/flag_EN.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/flag_NL.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/hamburger_white.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_comments.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_facebook.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_permalink.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_readmore.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_twitter.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/searchbutton.png (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/slicknav/jquery.slicknav.js (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/slicknav/slicknav_custom.css (expiration not specified)
http://xmissy.nl/tools/ga_scripts/ga_outbound.js (expiration not specified)
http://se3a.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/s/SabrineDe/splash.jpg (30 seconds)
http://vh74.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/l/Liessje/splash.jpg (30 seconds)
http://z42a.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/c/CinnieD/splash.jpg (30 seconds)
http://tools.vpscash.nl/dating/promo/plug_en_play/js/pnp.js?_=1461176571655 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/_common/js/jquery-1.11.1.min.js
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/_common/js/jquery.lazy.1.6.min.js
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/slicknav/jquery.slicknav.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/coffeegrinder.min.css
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/wireframe-theme.min.css
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/main.css
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/custom.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald
http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/slicknav/slicknav_custom.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 186.9KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/_common/js/jquery-1.11.1.min.js could save 61.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/main.css could save 47.3KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/coffeegrinder.min.css could save 45.5KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/slicknav/jquery.slicknav.js could save 11.4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/custom.css could save 11.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/wireframe-theme.min.css could save 5KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/slicknav/slicknav_custom.css could save 1.7KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/_common/js/jquery.lazy.1.6.min.js could save 1.5KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://xmissy.nl/tools/ga_scripts/ga_outbound.js could save 812B (54% reduction).
Compressing http://tools.vpscash.nl/js/initJs.js could save 789B (56% reduction).
Compressing http://tools.vpscash.nl/dating/promo/plug_en_play/js/pnp.js?_=1461176571655 could save 704B (56% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/item/112457/g…t-kinky-denise" class="itemHead"></a> and 43 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dap…ome-74355.html">Trio met stiefmoeder</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://morazzia.com">Morazzia - ***y babes</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dreamamateurs.com/">Dream Amateurs</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.useloos.com">Useloos.com</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***paginas.com/">***o</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://dropbox.xmissy.nl/">Dropbox (filedump)</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 19.5KiB (35% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/hamburger_white.png could save 6KiB (94% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/10jaarXM_s2.png could save 4.4KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://vh74.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/l/Liessje/splash.jpg could save 1.6KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://z42a.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/c/CinnieD/splash.jpg could save 1.5KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://se3a.rtsdn.nl/k7gbr2/edcba/160x160/content/v/s/SabrineDe/splash.jpg could save 1.2KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/searchbutton.png could save 1KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_permalink.png could save 883B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_readmore.png could save 873B (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_comments.png could save 864B (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/img/sidebarbg_winter.jpg could save 839B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/img/icon_twitter.png could save 530B (52% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 12.5KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/main.css could save 9KiB (17% reduction).
Minifying http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/blog03/css/custom.css could save 3KiB (20% reduction).
Minifying http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/slicknav/slicknav_custom.css could save 524B (21% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.1KiB (49% reduction).

Minifying http://xmissy.nl/skins/hurley14/slicknav/jquery.slicknav.js could save 7.4KiB (49% reduction).
Minifying http://xmissy.nl/tools/ga_scripts/ga_outbound.js could save 739B (50% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xmissy.nl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Wed, 20 Apr 2016 18:22:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 225
Connection: close
Location: http://xmissy.nl/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Wed, 20 Apr 2016 18:22:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-15
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.14
Generator: LMNucleus CMS v3.66
Set-Cookie: xm0623lastVisit=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
Set-Cookie: xm_d=1461176570; expires=Wed, 20-Apr-2016 19:22:50 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.transip.net
Rname hostmaster.transip.nl
Serial Number 2016032601
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
A 94.228.215.207 300
NS ns1.transip.net 3600
NS ns2.transip.net 3600
NS ns0.transip.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: xmissy.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
TransIP BV
Schipholweg 9b
2316XB LEIDEN
Netherlands

DNSSEC: yes

Domain nameservers:
ns0.transip.net
ns1.transip.net
ns2.transip.net

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry

Copyright notice
No part of this publication may be reproduced, published, stored in a
retrieval system, or transmitted, in any form or by any means,
electronic, mechanical, recording, or otherwise, without prior
permission of the Foundation for Internet Domain Registration in the
Netherlands (SIDN).
These restrictions apply equally to registrars, except in that
reproductions and publications are permitted insofar as they are
reasonable, necessary and solely in the context of the registration
activities referred to in the General Terms and Conditions for .nl
Registrars.
Any use of this material for advertising, targeting commercial offers or
similar activities is explicitly forbidden and liable to result in legal
action. Anyone who is aware or suspects that such activities are taking
place is asked to inform the Foundation for Internet Domain Registration
in the Netherlands.
(c) The Foundation for Internet Domain Registration in the Netherlands
(SIDN) Dutch Copyright Act, protection of authors' rights (Section 10,
subsection 1, clause 1).
Last update was 94 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xmissy.nl widget